Committee Membership

Current SRC Committee Membership

Max Barrows, Worcester, [email protected], Advocacy, Outreach and Education Committee

Courtney Blasius, Winooski, [email protected], Policy & Procedures Committee

Jessica Brennan, Springfield NH, [email protected], Policy & Procedures Committee

Sherrie Brunelle, Colchester,  [email protected],  Advocacy, Outreach and Education Committee; Policy & Procedures Committee (Chair); Performance Review Committee; Steering Committee

Nick Caputo, Chelsea, [email protected], Performance Review Committee

Diane Dalmasse, Stowe, (Director, Division of Vocational Rehabilitation)   [email protected], Steering Committee; Advocacy, Outreach and Education Committee

Martha Frank, Burlington, [email protected],  Advocacy, Outreach and Education Committee

Marlena Hughes, Derby, [email protected],  Performance Review Committee; Advocacy, Outreach and Education Committee; Policy and Procedures Committee

Robin Ingenthron, Middlebury, [email protected], Performance Review Committee

Christopher Kane, Burlington, [email protected], Performance Review Committee (Chair); Steering Committee

Cari Kelley, Grand Isle, [email protected], Advocacy, Outreach and Education Committee

Amanda Kohle, Barre, [email protected],  Policy & Procedures Committee

Sarah Launderville, Williamstown, [email protected], SRC Chair; Steering Committee; Advocacy, Outreach and Education Committee

Sam Liss, Arlington,  [email protected], Policy & Procedures Committee; Advocacy, Outreach and Education Committee (Chair); Steering Committee

Rose Lucenti, Randolph, [email protected] Performance Review Committee

Calla Papademas, Burlington, [email protected], Advocacy, Outreach and Education Committee

Michelle Paya, Colchester, [email protected],  Policy & Procedures Committee

Brian Smith, Randolph, [email protected], SRC Vice Chair; Performance Review Committee; Steering Committee

Olivia Smith-Hammond,  Burlington, [email protected], Performance Review Committee; Advocacy, Outreach and Education Committee

Tucker Boyce, Deborah, Underhill, [email protected], Advocacy, Outreach and Education Committee


Support Staff:

James Smith, Williston (Budget & Policy Manager, Division of Vocational Rehabilitation)  [email protected]   Division of Vocational Rehabilitation Liaison to the SRC

Debra Kobus, Hyde Park, [email protected], State Rehabilitation Council Coordinator

 

 

 

Comments are closed.